Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Coimbatore 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Avinashi 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Tiruppur 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Dharapuram 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Coimbatore 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Avinashi 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Tiruppur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Dharapuram 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Coimbatore 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Avinashi 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Coimbatore 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Coimbatore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Avinashi 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Coimbatore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 800.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 800.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 800.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 800.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 800.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 800.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Coimbatore Rajapalayam 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Coimbatore Srivilliputhur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Coimbatore Krishnankoil 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Coimbatore T Kallupatti 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Coimbatore Madurai 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Avinashi Rajapalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Avinashi Srivilliputhur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Tiruppur Rajapalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Tiruppur Srivilliputhur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper Dharapuram Rajapalayam 12:05 AM 05:05 AM Seater : 500.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thalavaipuram 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Rajapalayam 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Srivilliputhur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Krishnankoil 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore T Kallupatti 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Madurai 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Thalavaipuram 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Rajapalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Srivilliputhur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Thalavaipuram 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Rajapalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Srivilliputhur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Thalavaipuram 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Rajapalayam 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30