Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Coimbatore 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Dharapuram 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Coimbatore 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Dharapuram 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Coimbatore 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Coimbatore 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Coimbatore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Coimbatore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Coimbatore 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thalavaipuram 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Rajapalayam 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Srivilliputhur 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Krishnankoil 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore T Kallupatti 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thirumangalam 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Madurai 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Thalavaipuram 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Rajapalayam 11:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30