Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Coimbatore 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Dharapuram 08:01 PM 02:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Coimbatore 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Dharapuram 09:01 PM 02:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Coimbatore 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Coimbatore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Coimbatore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Coimbatore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Coimbatore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thalavaipuram 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Rajapalayam 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Srivilliputhur 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Krishnankoil 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore T Kallupatti 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thirumangalam 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Madurai 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Thalavaipuram 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Rajapalayam 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36