Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Coimbatore 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Tiruppur 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Dharapuram 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Coimbatore 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Avinashi 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Dharapuram 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Coimbatore 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Avinashi 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Coimbatore 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Coimbatore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Avinashi 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Coimbatore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Avinashi 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Tiruppur 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Coimbatore 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thalavaipuram 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Rajapalayam 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Srivilliputhur 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Krishnankoil 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore T Kallupatti 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thirumangalam 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Madurai 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Thalavaipuram 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Rajapalayam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Srivilliputhur 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Thirumangalam 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Thalavaipuram 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Rajapalayam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Srivilliputhur 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Thirumangalam 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Thalavaipuram 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Rajapalayam 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30