Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Coimbatore 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thalavaipuram Dharapuram 08:12 PM 02:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Coimbatore 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Dharapuram 09:12 PM 02:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Coimbatore 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Coimbatore 10:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Coimbatore 10:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Coimbatore 10:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Coimbatore 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 599.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 599.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 599.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 599.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,100.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,100.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,100.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,100.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,100.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,100.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Semi Sleeper : 799.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:12 PM 06:12 AM Semi Sleeper : 799.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:12 PM 06:12 AM Semi Sleeper : 799.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:12 PM 06:12 AM Semi Sleeper : 799.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thalavaipuram 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Rajapalayam 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Srivilliputhur 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Krishnankoil 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore T Kallupatti 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Thirumangalam 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Madurai 09:12 PM 03:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Thalavaipuram 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Dharapuram Rajapalayam 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30