Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,050.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,050.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,050.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,050.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,050.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,050.00 36