Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thalavaipuram 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thalavaipuram Chennai 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnapuram Chennai 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kallupatti Chennai 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36